• Name Assignment Room Biligual
    Eng/Sp
    Kim Yasui Principal Office *
    Sonia Marquez Secretary Office *
    Sara Chamonica Secretary Office *
    Mireya Martinez Secretary/IA Room 14 *
    Holly Cohn Kindergarten Dual Room 12 *
    Denise Long Kindergarten Room 11  
    Pamela Sharp Kindergarten Dual Room 10 *
    Trista Beam 1st Room 17  
    Maggie Kellogg 1st Dual Room 1 *
    Lorena Trejo 1st Dual Room 18 *
    Sarah Owens 1st Dual Room 2 *
    Sophie Whitehead 2nd Dual Room 19 *
    Quin Clarkson 2nd Dual Room 16 *
    Celia Newton 2nd Room 15 *
    Rebekah Galvez 2nd Dual Room 13 *
    Ryan Munn 3rd Dual Room 21 *
    Molly Cunnigham 3rd Dual Room 20 *
    Marni Sickles 3rd Room 22  
    Christy Ewald 4th Dual Room 7  
    Jami Phelps-Waits 4th Dual Room 2 *
    Lyn Cimock 4th/5th Room 7  
    Mikka Irusta 4th/5th Room 5  
    Craig McMillen 4th Dual SP2 *
    Sarah Christensen 5th Dual Room 4 *
    Nancy Behrmann 5th Room 1 *
    Katie White ELL Room 24  
    Elaine Walker ELL Stage  
    Lisa Ziegner ELL Stage  
    Jackie Osborn Reading Specialist Room 42  
    Keri Bradberry Reading Specialist Room 26  
    Sarah Boadway Reading Specialist Room 14 *
    Janna Liberty Learning Specialist SP1  
    Lynne Hamada Learning Specialist Room 6  
    Suzanna Titus Speech Room 43  
    Miranda Pace Speech Room 43 *
    Robin Haynes PE Gym  
    Lydia Petersen Music Old Gym  
    Jenna Krevosky Counselor SP3  
    Joyce Fults Media Assistant Library  
      IA - Technology Library  
    Mackenzie Schmidt IA-Playworks Staff room  
    Pam Allen-Dean IA-SPED    
    Cece Wiley IA Staff room  
    Sandra Dominguez IA-Technology   *
    Debbie Carter IA Room 46  
    Flo Fleming IA Staff room  
    Trisha Gehrig IA Room 44  
    Tia Wells IA Room 44  
    Bernadita Ramos IA   *
    Gabriela Pacheco IA Staff room *
    Sandra Santillan IA-CINCO SP3 *
    Eileen Reffett IA/ExCEL Office  
    Juanita Trejo IA/ExCEL Office *
    Marisela Aguilar IA - SLC Room 6 *
    Vicki Sieverkropp IA - SLC Room 6  
    Maria Cannon IA - SLC Room 6  
    Ilda Valle IA - SLC Room 6 *
    Sue Dominguez IA - SLC Room 6  
    Ben Bisbee Custodian    
    Felipe Verduzco Custodian   *
    Kelsey Walker JVC Staff room *
    Beatriz Rodriguez Kitchen Cafeteria *
    Lola Magaña Kitchen Cafeteria *
    Susana Hernandez Kitchen Cafeteria *
    Isabel Nieto Kitchen Cafeteria *
    Rocio Ocampo ExCEL PLUS Cafeteria *
    Judie Baker Nurse Health Center  
    Jovita Robeldo Preschool Portable *
    Martha Espino Preschool Portable *