• Name Assignment Room Bilingual
    Eng/Sp
    Kim Yasui Principal Office *
    Sonia Marquez Secretary Office *
    Sara Chamonica Secretary Office *
    Mireya Martinez Secretary/IA Room 14 *
    Erica Garcia Kindergarten Dual Room 12 *
    Denise Long Kindergarten Room 11  
    Pamela Sharp Kindergarten Dual Room 10 *
    Sandra Dominguez Kindergarten Dual Room 14  
    Trista Beam 1st  Room 17  
    Lorena Trejo 1st Dual Room 18 *
    Sarah Owens 1st Dual Room 2 *
    Ita Ramos 2nd Dual Room 13 *
    Quin Clarkson 2nd Dual Room 16 *
    Celia Newton 2nd Room 15 *
    Rebekah Galvez 2nd Dual Room 18 *
    Ryan Munn 3rd Dual Room 21 *
    Veronica Sandoval 3rd Dual Room 20 *
    Marni Sickles 3rd Room 22  
    Christy Ewald 4th Dual Room 7  
    Jami Phelps-Waits 4th Dual Room 2 *
    Lyn Cimock 4th/5th Room 7  
    Mikka Irusta 4th/5th Room 5  
    Craig McMillen 4th  SP2 *
    Sarah Christensen 5th Dual Room 4 *
    Nancy Behrmann 5th Room 1 *
    Katie White ELL Room 24 *
    Maggie Kellogg ELL Stage *
    Lisa Ziegner ELL Stage  
    Jackie Osborn Reading Specialist Room 42  
    Keri Bradberry Reading Specialist Room 26  
    Sarah Boadway Reading Specialist Room 14 *
    Janna Liberty Learning Specialist SP1  
    Lynne Hamada Learning Specialist Room 6  
    Suzanna Titus Speech Room 43  
    Miranda Pace Speech Room 43 *
    Robin Haynes PE Gym  
    Lydia Petersen Music Old Gym  
    Jenna Krevosky Counselor SP3  
    Joyce Fults IA  Office  
    Martha Barajas IA  Library  *
    Maria Mejia IA Staff room  *
    Pam Allen-Dean IA-SPED    
    Cece Wiley IA Staff room  
    Sandra Dominguez IA-Technology   *
    Debbie Carter IA Room 46  
    Flo Fleming IA Staff room  
    Trisha Gehrig IA Room 44  
    Tia Wells IA Library  
    Bernadita Ramos IA   *
    Gabriela Pacheco IA Staff room *
    Sandra Santillan IA-CINCO SP3 *
    Martha Barajas IA Room 14 *
    Eileen Reffett IA/ExCEL Office  
    Juanita Trejo IA/ExCEL Office *
    Marisela Aguilar IA - SLC Room 6 *
    Vicki Sieverkropp IA - SLC Room 6  
    Maria Cannon IA - SLC Room 6  
    Ilda Valle IA - SLC Room 6 *
    Meighan McNerney IA - SLC Room 6  
    Ben Bisbee Custodian    
    Teresa Maxwell Custodian    
    Brady Johnson Custodian    
    Beatriz Rodriguez Kitchen Cafeteria *
    Lola Magaña Kitchen Cafeteria *
    Susana Hernandez Kitchen Cafeteria *
    Isabel Nieto Kitchen Cafeteria *
    Rocio Ocampo ExCEL PLUS Cafeteria *
    Judie Baker Nurse Health Center  
    Brenda Rodriguez Preschool Portable *
    Martha Espino Preschool Portable *